Santa Fe


Hyundai Santa Fe Ignition Coil Connector Plug 2.4ltr G4JS SM 2000-2003

Ignition Coil Connector Plug to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.4ltr G4JS 2000-2003

$55.00

or 4 payments of $13.75 with Learn more

Coolant Temp Sensor suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.4ltr G4KE CM 2009-2012

Coolant Temp Sensor to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.4ltr G4KE CM 2009-2012

$45.00

or 4 payments of $11.25 with Learn more

Coolant Temp Sensor suit Hyundai Santa FE CM 2.4ltr G4KE I4 16V DOHC VVT 2009-On

Coolant Temp Sensor to suit Hyundai Santa FE CM 2.4ltr G4KE I4 16V DOHC VVT 2009-On

$45.00

or 4 payments of $11.25 with Learn more

Coolant Temp Sensor Suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6BA V6 SM 2000-2006

Coolant Temp Sensor to suit 2000-2006 Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6BA V6 SM

$60.00

or 4 payments of $15.00 with Learn more

Coolant Temp Sensor suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6EA CM 2006-2007

Coolant Temp Sensor to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6EA CM 2006-2007

$60.00

or 4 payments of $15.00 with Learn more

Coolant Temp Sensor suit Hyundai Santa Fe 3.3ltr G6DB CM 2007-2008

Coolant Temp Sensor to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 3.3ltr G6DB CM 2007-2008

$60.00

or 4 payments of $15.00 with Learn more

Coolant Temp Sensor suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.2ltr D4HB CM 2009-2012

Coolant Temp Sensor to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.2ltr D4HB CM 2009-2012

$60.00

or 4 payments of $15.00 with Learn more

Coolant Temp Sensor suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.4ltr G4JS SM 2000-2003

Coolant Temp Sensor to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.4ltr G4JS SM 2000-2003

$60.00

or 4 payments of $15.00 with Learn more

Coolant Temp Sensor suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.2ltr D4EB CM 2006-2009

Coolant Temp Sensor to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.2ltr D4EB CM 2006-2009

$60.00

or 4 payments of $15.00 with Learn more

Coolant Temp Sensor suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6EA CM 2006-2009

Coolant Temp Sensor to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6EA CM 2006-2009

$60.00

or 4 payments of $15.00 with Learn more

Coolant Temp Sensor suit Hyundai Santa FE CRDI CM 2.2ltr D4HB I4 16V DOHC VVT 2009-2012

Coolant Temp Sensor to suit Hyundai Santa FE CRDI CM 2.2ltr D4HB I4 16V DOHC VVT 2009-2012

$60.00

or 4 payments of $15.00 with Learn more

Coolant Temp Sensor suit Hyundai Santa FE SLX CM 3.3ltr G6DB V6 24V DOHC VVT 2007-2008

Coolant Temp Sensor to suit Hyundai Santa FE SLX CM 3.3ltr G6DB V6 24V DOHC VVT 2007-2008

$60.00

or 4 payments of $15.00 with Learn more

Coolant Temp Sensor suit Hyundai Santa FE SLX CRDI, Elite CRDI CM 2.2ltr D4EB I4 16V SOHC 2006-2009

Coolant Temp Sensor to suit Hyundai Santa FE SLX CRDI, Elite CRDI CM 2.2ltr D4EB I4 16V SOHC 2006-2009

$60.00

or 4 payments of $15.00 with Learn more

Coolant Temp Sensor suit Hyundai Santa FE SLX, Elite CM 2.7ltr G6EA V6 24V DOHC VVT 2006-2007

Coolant Temp Sensor to suit Hyundai Santa FE SLX, Elite CM 2.7ltr G6EA V6 24V DOHC VVT 2006-2007

$60.00

or 4 payments of $15.00 with Learn more

Coolant Temp Sensor suit Hyundai Santa FE SX CM 2.7ltr G6EA V6 24V DOHC VVT 2006-2009

Coolant Temp Sensor to suit Hyundai Santa FE SX CM 2.7ltr G6EA V6 24V DOHC VVT 2006-2009

$60.00

or 4 payments of $15.00 with Learn more

Coolant Temp Sensor suit Hyundai Santa FE SX CRDI CM 2.2ltr D4EB I4 16V SOHC 2006-2009

Coolant Temp Sensor to suit Hyundai Santa FE SX CRDI CM 2.2ltr D4EB I4 16V SOHC 2006-2009

$60.00

or 4 payments of $15.00 with Learn more

Hyundai SM Santa Fe Air Intake Hose Tube 2.7ltr V6 G6BA 2000-2006

Dayco brand air intake hose to suit 11/2000 - 04/2006 Hyundai SM Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6BA V6 models

$100.00

or 4 payments of $25.00 with Learn more

Hyundai Santa Fe CM Thermostat 3.3L V6 G6DB 2007-2008 *Dayco*

Dayco Thermostat to suit Hyundai Santa Fe CM 3.3L V6 G6DB 2007-2008 *Dayco*

$67.00

or 4 payments of $16.75 with Learn more

Hyundai CM Santa Fe Thermostat 2.2ltr D4EB 2006-2009 *Dayco*

Dayco Thermostat to suit Hyundai CM Santa Fe 2.2ltr D4EB 2006-2009 *Dayco*

$32.00

or 4 payments of $8.00 with Learn more

Hyundai CM Santa Fe Thermostat 2.2ltr D4HB 2009-2012 *Dayco*

Dayco Thermostat to suit Hyundai CM Santa Fe 2.2ltr D4HB 2009-2012 *Dayco*

$32.00

or 4 payments of $8.00 with Learn more

Denso In Tank Fuel Pump suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6BA SM 2000-2006

Denso Intank Fuel Pump to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6BA 2000-2006 *Denso*

$141.00

or 4 payments of $35.25 with Learn more

Denso In Tank Fuel Pump suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.4ltr G4JS SM 2000-2003

Denso Intank Fuel Pump to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.4ltr G4JS 2000-2003 *Denso*

$141.00

or 4 payments of $35.25 with Learn more

Bosch In Tank Fuel Pump suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6BA SM 2000-2006

Intank Fuel Pump to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6BA 2000-2006

$114.00

or 4 payments of $28.50 with Learn more

Bosch In Tank Fuel Pump suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.4ltr G4JS SM 2000-2003

Intank Fuel Pump to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.4ltr G4JS 2000-2003

$114.00

or 4 payments of $28.50 with Learn more

In Tank Fuel Pump suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6EA CM 2006-2007

Denso Intank Fuel Pump to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6EA 2006-2007 *Denso*

$147.00

or 4 payments of $36.75 with Learn more

In Tank Fuel Pump suit Hyundai Santa Fe 3.3ltr G6DB CM 2007-2008

Denso Intank Fuel Pump to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 3.3ltr G6DB 2007-2008 *Denso*

$147.00

or 4 payments of $36.75 with Learn more

In Tank Fuel Pump suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6EA CM 2006-2009

Denso Intank Fuel Pump to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6EA 2006-2009 *Denso*

$147.00

or 4 payments of $36.75 with Learn more

In Tank Fuel Pump suit Hyundai Santa Fe 3.5ltr G6DC CM 2009-2012

Denso Intank Fuel Pump to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 3.5ltr G6DC 2009-2012 *Denso*

$147.00

or 4 payments of $36.75 with Learn more

In Tank Fuel Pump suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.4ltr G4KE CM 2009-2012

Denso Intank Fuel Pump to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.4ltr G4KE 2009-2012 *Denso*

$147.00

or 4 payments of $36.75 with Learn more

Fuel Pump Module suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.2ltr D4EB CM 2006-2009

Fuel Pump to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.2ltr D4EB CM 2006-2009

$470.00

or 4 payments of $117.50 with Learn more

Genuine Fuel Pump Module suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.2ltr D4HB CM 2009-2012

Fuel Pump to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.2ltr D4HB CM 2009-2012

$410.00

or 4 payments of $102.50 with Learn more

Module Fuel Pump Suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6BA V6 SM 2002-2006

Module Fuel Pump to suit 2002-2006 Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6BA V6

$195.00

or 4 payments of $48.75 with Learn more

Intank Fuel Pump Suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6BA V6 SM 2000-2006

Intank Fuel Pump to suit 2000-2006 Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6BA V6

$130.00

or 4 payments of $32.50 with Learn more

Pre Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor Suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6BA V6 SM 2000-2003

Pre Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor to suit 2000-2003 Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6BA V6

$210.00

or 4 payments of $52.50 with Learn more

Pre Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.2ltr D4EB CM 2006-2009

Pre-Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.2ltr D4EB 2006-2009

$140.00

or 4 payments of $35.00 with Learn more

Pre Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6BA SM 2003-2005

Pre-Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6BA 2003-2005

$115.00

or 4 payments of $28.75 with Learn more

Pre Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor Suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6BA V6 SM 2003-2005

Pre Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor to suit 2003-2005 Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6BA V6

$115.00

or 4 payments of $28.75 with Learn more

Pre Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor Suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6BA V6 SM 2005-2006

Pre Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor to suit 2005-2006 Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6BA V6

$115.00

or 4 payments of $28.75 with Learn more

Pre Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6EA CM 2006-2007

Pre-Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6EA 2006-2007

$115.00

or 4 payments of $28.75 with Learn more

Pre Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6EA CM 2006-2009

Pre-Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6EA 2006-2009

$115.00

or 4 payments of $28.75 with Learn more

Post Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor Suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6BA V6 SM 2005-2006

Post Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor to suit 2005-2006 Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6BA V6

$115.00

or 4 payments of $28.75 with Learn more

Post Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6EA CM 2006-2007

Post-Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6EA 2006-2007

$115.00

or 4 payments of $28.75 with Learn more

Post Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6EA CM 2006-2009

Post-Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.7ltr G6EA 2006-2009

$115.00

or 4 payments of $28.75 with Learn more

Post Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor suit Hyundai Santa Fe 3.5ltr G6DC CM 2009-2012

Post-Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 3.5ltr G6DC 2009-2012

$118.00

or 4 payments of $29.50 with Learn more

Pre Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor suit Hyundai Santa Fe 3.3ltr G6DB CM 2007-2008

Pre-Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 3.3ltr G6DB 2007-2008

$161.00

or 4 payments of $40.25 with Learn more

Post Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor suit Hyundai Santa Fe 3.3ltr G6DB CM 2007-2008

Post-Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 3.3ltr G6DB 2007-2008

$187.00

or 4 payments of $46.75 with Learn more

Pre Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor suit Hyundai Santa Fe 3.5ltr G6DC CM 2009-2012

Pre-Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 3.5ltr G6DC 2009-2012

$188.00

or 4 payments of $47.00 with Learn more

Pre Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor suit Hyundai Santa Fe 3.5ltr G6DC CM 2009-2012

Pre-Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 3.5ltr G6DC 2009-2012

$159.00

or 4 payments of $39.75 with Learn more

Post Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.4ltr G4KE CM 2009-2012

Post-Cat O2 Oxygen Sensor to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.4ltr G4KE 2009-2012

$124.00

or 4 payments of $31.00 with Learn more

EGR Valve suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.2ltr D4EB CM 2006-2009

EGR Valve to suit Hyundai Santa Fe 2.2ltr D4EB CM 2006-2009

$360.00

or 4 payments of $90.00 with Learn more